Copyright © 2016 by E.B.C.L.

Designed by G.S. 2016

Clubagenda E.B.C.L. 2017-2018

 

 

augustus 2017

 

 

 

 

januari 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Swift '71  3

 

 

 

 

 

26

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Almere '83  6

 

 

september 2017

 

 

26

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - De Poedel 4

1

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - D.O.S. 2

 

26

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - De Jol 4

1

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - R.A.D.I.O. 4

 

27

zaterdag

Districtfinale

3e klas Bandstoten-klein

1

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - De Baggelaar 3

 

28

zondag

Districtfinale

3e klas Bandstoten-klein

4

maandag

Begin Libre Clubcompetitie

aanvang 19:30

 

 

 

 

 

4

maandag

Begin Driebanden Clubcompetitie

aanvang 19:30

 

 

 

 

 

8

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - H.N.L. 1

 

 

 

 

 

15

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Leusderkwartier 2

 

 

 

 

 

15

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - B.P. '80  1

 

 

 

 

 

15

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - Princesse 3

 

 

 

februari 2018

 

22

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.I.O.S. 1

 

2

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.I.O.S. 2

22

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - B.B.C. 4

 

2

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Leusderkwartier 4

 

 

 

 

 

9

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - K.O.T. 1

 

 

 

 

 

9

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - B '67  5

 

 

 

 

 

9

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - D.O.S. 3

 

 

oktober 2017

 

 

16

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - De Poedel 3

6

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - K.O.T. 1

 

16

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Swift '71  2

13

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Almere '83  6

 

16

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - B '67  6

13

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - 2 Brothers 2

 

23

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - Almere '83  3

13

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - 't Trefpunt 1

 

23

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Almere '83  9

20

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - De Jol 2

 

 

 

 

 

20

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Bosgenoegen 3

 

 

 

maart 2018

 

27

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Tex Saloon 5

 

2

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - R.A.D.I.O. 3

27

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Almere '83  8

 

2

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - B.B.C. 2

27

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - Almere '83  7

 

2

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - B.B.C. 3

 

 

 

 

 

9

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.B.C. 1

 

 

 

 

 

9

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Tex Saloon 6

 

 

 

 

 

16

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Leusderkwartier 2

 

 

 

 

 

16

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Princesse 2

 

 

 

 

 

16

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - B.P. '80  2

 

 

november 2017

 

 

23

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - D.O.S. 2

3

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.V. '75  5

 

23

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Soestdijk 1

3

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - B '67  7

 

23

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - B.V. Zeewolde 1

10

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.V. Leusden 7

 

30

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.C. Hoevelaken 1

10

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - B.I.O.S. 4

 

30

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - BOK 7

17

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - R.A.D.I.O. 3

 

 

 

 

 

17

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Leusderkwartier 3

 

??

maandag

E.B.C.L. leden jaarvergadering

aanvang: 19:30

17

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - BOK 5

 

 

 

 

 

24

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - Almere '83  4

 

 

 

april 2018

 

24

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - Soestdijk 2

 

6

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - Tex Saloon 5

 

 

 

 

 

6

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - D.O.S. 4

 

 

 

 

 

6

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - 2 Brothers 3

 

 

 

 

 

20

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - B.C. Hoevenlaken 3

 

 

december 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

vrijdag

Team 2

E.B.C.L. 2 - De Poedel 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

vrijdag

Team 3

E.B.C.L. 3 - Soesterkwartier 1

 

 

 

 

 

1

vrijdag

Team 4

E.B.C.L. 4 - De Poedel 5

 

 

 

 

 

8

vrijdag

Team 1

E.B.C.L. 1 - B.I.O.S. 3

 

 

 

 

 

8

vrijdag

Team 5

E.B.C.L. 5 - De Jol 3

 

 

 

mei 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

vrijdag

Voorwedstrijden P.K.

2e klasse 3 banden-klein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

juni 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

vrijdag

Voorwedstrijden P.K.

5e klasse Libre-klein